FIRST THANKS TO VISIT OUR SITE - WITH OUR ADVICE YOU CAN MAKE A PROFIT WITH WORLD CUP SOCCER TIPS.

REWIEV ABOUT WORLD CUP 2018:

The 21st edition of the Football World Cup will take place from June 14 to July 15, 2018 in Russia, which will be the biggest sporting event of the year.

Before getting to the important aspect, let's remember how the World Cup works. Regarding the format of the competition it is simple, 32 countries are divided into 8 groups of four, the first two are qualified at the end of the three group matches. In the same group, each country faces each member, on the various stadiums of Russia.

When all qualifiers are known, the round of 16 starts with the 16 best teams of the tournament. Then the format is the same, the eight winners qualify for the quarter-finals, for the semi-finals and the final. On July 15, 2018, at the Luzhniki stadium in Moscow, the final will take place. Four years ago, Germany won the competition.

IF YOU WANT TO BE PART OF US JUST JOIN - EVERYONE WHO IS INTERESTED KINDLY CONTACT US:

worldcupfixed@gmail.com

 


100 winning fixed matches tips

 

Subscription give you access to predictions for the desired period of time (Daily, One Week, Two Weeks, One month). Choose among our plans by selecting the favorite one, according to your needs. With your subscription, you will receive predictions by Email .No more complicated registration forms. All predictions are send at least (12) hours before the game.



 

PRICE IS 10 EUR FOR DAILY – PAYMENT METHOD IS NETELLER OR SKRILL

For more details contact via our-email or on our what's app

EMAIL ADRESS: worldcupfixed@gmail.com

 

SEND SMS BEFORE 20:00

TODAY(Tips for 13.02.2021 - 14.02.2021)

TIP: X/1 - X/X

CONTACT US - worldcupfixed@gmail.com

ODDS: 30.00

FLAG COUNTRY TEXT NUMBER PRICE
CYPRUS FOR MATCHESTIP 7500 4.07 EUR
DK DENMARK CONTACT US  - -
NORWAY CONTACT US  - -
SE SWEDEN CONTACT US  - -
ALBANIA FOR MATCHESTIP 54345 120.00 ALL
SLOVAKIA TXT MATCHESTIP 7774 1.60 EUR
BOSNIA TXT MATCHESTIP 091910706 3.00 BAM+VAT17%
MONTENEGRO TXT MATCHESTIP 14884 3.20 EUR
MACEDONIA FOR MATCHESTIP 145666 177.00 MKD
BELGIUM TAP MATCHESTIP 6486 2.00 EUR
KOSOVO FOR MATCHESTIP 55050 1.00 EUR
SLOVENIA TXT MATCHESTIP 3838 1.99 EUR
AUSTRIA TXT10 MATCHESTIP 0900330300 10.00 EUR
BULGARIA TXT MATCHESTIP 18433 6.00 BGN
CZECH REPUBLIC PAY20 MATCHESTIP 90309 199.00 CZK
FINLAND TXT20 MATCHESTIP 17163
17162
20.00 EUR
PORTUGAL FOR MATCHESTIP 68638 4.00 EUR
FRANCE FOR MATCHESTIP 84080
81185
83020
4.50 EUR
GERMANY FOR10 MATCHESTIP 89000 9.99 EUR
GREECE TXT MATCHESTIP 54345 4.08 EUR
HUNGARY TXT MATCHESTIP 0690888420
0690888448
2.032 HUF
LATVIA CHAT MATCHESTIP 1897 7.11 EUR
NETHERLANDS GMA MATCHESTIP 3555 5.00 EUR
LITHUANIA CHAT MATCHESTIP 1337 4.34 EUR
SPAIN TXT MATCHESTIP 35686
37729
995399
7.26 EUR
LU LUXEMBOURG TXT MATCHESTIP 64800 3.00 EUR
SWITZERLAND DAG MATCHESTIP 565 5.00 CHF
EE ESTONIA FOR MATCHESTIP 13018 5.00 EUR

 

 

 
DATE MATCH TIP ODD RESULT
14.02.2021   X/X 6.00  
13.02.2021   X/1 5.00  
12.02.2021   X/2 5.50  
11.02.2021   X/X 5.00  
10.02.2021 Din. Bucharest - FCSB X/2 5.00 0:0/1:0
09.02.2021 Cercle Brugge - Oostende X/2 5.50 1:1/3:1
08.02.2021 Saarbrucken - Duisburg X/1 5.50 Postp.
07.02.2021 St. Etienne - Metz  X/2 7.00 1:0/1:0
06.02.2021 Doncaster - Oxford Utd X/1 5.50 1:1/3:2
05.02.2021 Alaves - Valladolid X/1 5.50 0:0/1:0
04.02.2021 Chindia Targoviste - Botosani X/2 5.50 2:2/2:3
03.02.2021 Rotherham - Derby X/1 5.50 0:0/3:0
01.02.2021 Betis - Osasuna X/1 5.00 0:0/1:0
31.01.2021 Anderlecht - Gent  X/X 6.00 0:0/0:0
30.01.2021 Crewe - Ipswich  X/X 5.00 0:0/1:1
29.01.2021 Reading - Bournemouth  X/2 5.00 3:0/3:1
28.01.2021 St. Pauli - Bochum X/X 5.50 2:2/2:3
27.01.2021 Waalwijk - Sittard X/2 5.50 0:0/1:2
26.01.2021 Southend - Bradford City X/2 5.50 1:1/1:3
25.01.2021 Jong Ajax - G.A. Eagles  X/1 6.00 0:0/0:2
23.01.2021 Gillingham FC -  Rochdale 1/X 15.00 1:0/2:2
22.01.2021 Šibenik - Hajduk
Almere - Dordrecht
2
X/1
2.00
4.30
0:1
0:0/3:0
21.01.2021 Karagumruk - Besiktas X/2 5.00 0:1/1:4
20.01.2021 Boston Utd - Chesterfield X/X 5.00 0:0/1:1
19.01.2021 Dagenham & Red. - Stockport X/2 5.50 0:0/0:2
18.01.2021 Poli Iasi - Botosani X/2 5.50 0:0/0:1
17.01.2021 Inter - Juventus X/2 6.50 1:0/2:0
16.01.2021 Bonner - Lotte X/2 6.00 0:0/0:1
15.01.2021 G. Furth - Paderborn X/X 6.00 1:1/1:1
14.01.2021 NO TIPS - - -
13.01.2021 Sittard - Sparta Rotterdam X/2 5.00 0:0/0:1
12.01.2021 Exeter - Bolton X/X 5.50 0:0/1:1
11.01.2021 Caen - Toulouse
Giannina - Aris 
2/2
X
3.70
3.10
2:2
0:0
10.01.2021 Atromitos - OFI Crete
Potenza - Paganese
X
1
3.10
2.00
0:0
1:0
09.01.2021 Stuttgart II - Balingen
Freiburg - FC Koln
2/2
3+
4.50
1.70
0:3/2:3
5:0
08.01.2021 Karlsruher - G. Furth X/2 5.50 2:2/3:2
07.01.2021 M. Tel Aviv - Bnei Yehuda
Girona - Lugo
X/1
X
4.00
3.10
0:0
0:0
06.01.2021 Eupen - Genk
Vitoria Sernache - Sertanense
2/2
1
3.10
2.80
1:2/1:4
2:1
05.01.2021 Auxerre - Caen 
H. Beer Sheva - M. Haifa 
1
2/2
2.00
3.40
1:1
1:0/1:1
04.01.2021 Volos - Atromitos
Entella - Cittadella
X
2
3.20
1.90
1:0
1:0
03.01.2021 Benevento - AC Milan
Alaves - Atl. Madrid 
2/2
X/2
2.50
4.00
0:1/0:2
0:1/1:2
02.01.2021 Wimbledon - Lincoln 
Walsall - Carlisle
2/2
X/2
2.70
5.50
1:1/1:2
0:1/0:2
01.01.2021 Berkane - Youssoufia Berrechid T.Score 7.00 2:0
31.12.2020   X/2 6.30  
30.12.2020 Newcastle - Liverpool
Celta Vigo - Huesca
X/2
3+
4.00
1.90
0:0
2:1
29.12.2020 Sevilla - Villarreal t
Forest Green - Crawley 
BTS
X
1.90
3.40
2:0
1:2
28.12.2020 Crystal Palace - Leicester
Wealdstone - Boreham Wood
2/2
X/2
3.20
5.00
1:1
Postp.
27.12.2020 Belenenses - Sporting
Basaksehir - Kasimpasa 
3+
4+
2.00
2.20
1:2
2:2
26.12.2020 Altrincham - Stockport C.Score 8.50 1:1
25.12.2020 Hapoel Jerusalem - Hapoel Iksal Imad  X/X 5.00 1:0/3:0
24.12.2020 Ermis - Achnas C.Score 6.50 0:0
23.12.2020 Leiria - Gil Vicente X/X 6.00 0:2/0:3
22.12.2020 Peterhead - Montrose  X/2 6.00 1:0/1:1
21.12.2020 Karlsruher - Hamburger SV X/2 5.50 1:1/1:2
20.12.2020 Wolfsburg - Stuttgart  X/1 6.00 0:0/1:0
19.12.2020 Leyton Orient - Crawley
Norwich - Cardiff
X
1
3.60
1.90
1:2
2:0
18.12.2020 Beitar Shimshon - H. Petah Tikva
U Craiova - FCSB
X/1
3+
4.30
2.00
1:1
0:2
17.12.2020 Navalcarnero - Badajoz X/2 6.00 1:0/1:0
16.12.2020 Barcelona - Real Sociedad 
Eupen - Genk
X/1
2/2
4.50
2.75
2:1/2:1
Postp.
15.12.2020 Guiseley - Chorley 
Nancy - Troyes
2
X
2.50
3.00
2:0
2:3
14.12.2020 Omonia - Paphos
Burnley U23 - Reading U23
X
4+
4.00
2.00
2:1
3:1
13.12.2020 Sogndal - Åsane X/1 5.00 2:0/2:2
12.12.2020 Leyton Orient - Newport  X/2 5.50 0:1/2:1
11.12.2020 Kolding - F. Amager X/X 6.00 0:0/1:1
10.12.2020 Hoffenheim - Gent 
Liberec - Crvena zvezda
4+
2/2
2.00
3.75
4:1
0:0
09.12.2020 Midtjylland - Liverpool  X/2 5.00 0:1/1:1
08.12.2020 RB Leipzig - Manchester Utd
Dyn. Kiev - Ferencvaros
2
3+
2.60
2.00
3:2
1:0
07.12.2020 Ull/Kisa - Sogndal 
Plock - Gornik Z.
4+
2
2.20
2.30
2:0
0:1
06.12.2020 St. Liege - KV Mechelen  X/1 5.50 1:0/2:2
05.12.2020 Bromley - Stockport X/2 6.00 0:1/0:2
04.12.2020 Grazer - Innsbruck
Skive IK - Hobro
X/2
2
5.50
2.00
0:0/3:0
2:2
03.12.2020 Eupen - KV Mechelen
Jerv - Grorud 
X
1/1
3.20
3.00
1:1
1:0/2:0
02.12.2020 Havant & W - Hemel Hempstead
Arezzo - Sambenedettese
X/1
X
4.50
3.10
2:3
2:3
01.12.2020 Forest Green - Newport X/2 6.50 0:1/1:1
30.11.2020 Avranches - Le Mans X/1 6.00 0:1/0:2
29.11.2020 Alanyaspor - Konyaspor 
Seraing - St. Gilloise
3+
2/2
2.00
3.10
1:0
1:0
28.11.2020 Jonkopings - Trelleborgs
Birmingham - Millwall 
X/1
X
4.00
3.10
0:1/2:1
0:0
27.11.2020 Fleetwood - Sunderland
Laval - Sete 
1
X
2.80
3.00
1:1
4:2
26.11.2020 Nice - Slavia Prag
CFR Cluj - AS Roma
2
2/2
2.40
2.80
1:3
0:0/0:2
25.11.2020 Marseille - FC Porto
Ceske Budejovice - Bohemians 1905
2
3+
2.40
1.90
0:2
2:1
24.11.2020 Newport - Walsall 
Turkgucu Munchen - Saarbrucken
X/1
2
4.50
2.60
1:1/1:1
1:1
23.11.2020 Albacete - Almeria
Menemenspor - Altay 
2/2
X
4.30
3.20
1:2
1:2
22.11.2020 Stromsgodset - Bodo/Glimt 
FC Hermannstadt - Astra
2/2
X
2.40
3.20
0:2/1:2
0:1
21.11.2020 Welling - Havant & W
Paris FC - Auxerre
2/2
1
3.30
2.20
Postp.
0:3
20.11.2020 Athletico-PR U20 - Corinthians U20 X/2 6.00 3:0/4:0
19.11.2020 Gremio U23 - Bragantino U23
Tiquipaya - Cochabamba
X/1
X
4.50
3.40
2:0/2:2
 
18.11.2020 Granada CF B - Sevilla FC B
Westerlo - Deinze
X/X
3+
4.50
2.10
2:2/2:2
3:0
17.11.2020 AFC Telford - Chorley X/1 5.50 0:0/0:1
16.11.2020 Bastia - Stade Briochin
Verl - Lubeck
1/1
1
2.60
2.10
0:0
1:2
15.11.2020 IFK Lulea - Sollentuna
Belarus - Lithuania 
2/2
BTS
3.50
2.20
0:1/1:3
2:0
14.11.2020 Entella-Venezia
Don Benito - Extremadura UD 
X
X
3.10
3.20
0:2
1:2
13.11.2020 Zaragoza - R. Oviedo
Greece U21 - Czech Republic U21
X
2
3.00
2.40
1:2
0:2
12.11.2020 Germany U21 - Slovenia U21 
Egypt U23 - South Korea U23
1/1
X/2
2.00
6.00
1:0/1:1
0:0
11.11.2020 KTP - TPS
Havant & W - Dulwich Hamlet
4+
1
3.75
1.80
0:0
3:1
10.11.2020 Harrogate - Hull
Fleetwood - Sunderland
4+
BTS
2.60
1.80
0:2
2:1
09.11.2020 Holstein Kiel - Hamburger SV
Westerlo - RWDM 
4+
4+
2.75
2.60
1:1
3:0
08.11.2020 Tenerife - Zaragoza
Sivasspor - Galatasaray
X
3+
3.00
1.80
1:0
1:2
07.11.2020 Walsall - Bristol Rovers
Cremonese - L.R. Vicenza
X
X
3.50
3.00
1:2
0:1
06.11.2020 Stomil Olsztyn - Radomiak Radom
Werder Bremen - FC Koln
X
1
3.30
2.30
0:1
1:1
05.11.2020 Villarreal - Maccabi Tel Aviv
Leicester - Braga
X/1
3+
4.00
1.90
1:0/4:0
4:0
04.11.2020 Kingstonian - Haringey
Bradford PA - Boston Utd 
X/1
2
5.50
1.90
1:1/3:1
Postp.
03.11.2020 Floridsdorfer AC - A. Klagenfurt
Alfreton - AFC Fylde
4+
X/2
2.00
5.50
Postp.
0:1/1:1
02.11.2020 GAIS - AFC Eskilstuna
Nea Salamis - Achnas 
2
4+
3.20
2.70
2:0
1:1
01.11.2020 Egersunds - Asker 
Academico Viseu - Feirense
1/1
2/2
2.80
3.00
0:1/1:1
0:1/0:1
31.10.2020 L.R. Vicenza - Pisa
Alta - Skeid
X/X
4+
4.50
2.20
2:2/4:4
0:1
30.10.2020 Lierse K.  - Lommel SK X/2 5.50 1:1/1:3
29.10.2020 Westfalia Herne - Sprockhovel
Lausanne Ouchy - Grasshoppers
2/2
2
2.10
2.50
Postp.
1:2
28.10.2020 R. Oviedo - Logrones
Sevilla - Rennes
X
X/1
3.00
4.00
2:3
0:0/1:0
27.10.2020 Aldershot - Torquay
Fleetwood - Shrewsbury
2
X/1
2.50
5.00
1:4
1:0/1:0
26.10.2020 Bari - Catania
Sochaux - Amiens
X
X
3.40
2.90
4:1
0:2
25.10.2020 Cremonese - Brescia 
Sarpsborg 08 - Rosenborg
X
2
3.20
2.10
Postp.
1:2
24.10.2020 Norwich - Wycombe
Reading - Rotherham
X/1
1
4.00
2.00
1:1/2:1
3:0
23.10.2020 Boulogne - Creteil
Hamburger SV III - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
X
2/2
2.90
2.60
2:2
1:1/3:1
22.10.2020 Liberec - Gent  X/1 7.00 1:0/1:0
21.10.2020 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Akhmat Grozny
Wolfsburg II - BSV Rehden
X
2
4.50
2.70
1:1
1:3
20.10.2020 Cittadella - Pordenone
Jong PSV - Nijmegen 
1
X-2
2.00
5.00
2:0
1:0/1:1
19.10.2020 Nottingham U23 - Watford U23
Haladas - Gyor
X-1
BTS
4.20
1.80
2:0/4:0
1:1
18.10.2020 Preston - Cardiff X-2 6.00 0:0/0:1
17.10.2020 York - Brackley Town 1-X 15.00 0:0/0:0
16.10.2020 Hertha Zehlendorf - Tasmania Berlin X-1 6.00 1:1/3:2
15.10.2020 HIFK - Ilves X-2 5.00 0:0/1:2
14.10.2020 Bahlinger - Alzenau X-1 5.50 1:1/2:1
13.10.2020 Chichester - Tonbridge
Orleans - Red Star
X-2
BTS
4.30
1.90
1:1/1:2
1:1
12.10.2020 Ghana - Qatar X/1 5.00 1:1/5:1
11.10.2020 Paganese - Cavese C.Score 8.00 0:0
10.10.2020 Chippenham - Braintree  X/1 5.00 0:0/1:0
09.10.2020 Graafschap - Breda X/1 6.00 Postp.
08.10.2020 Bulgaria - Hungary X/2 5.50 0:1/1:3
07.10.2020 Lucchese - Grosseto 2/2 5.00 0:1/0:2
06.10.2020 Spennymoor - Farsley
Teuz Cermei - Soimii Lipova
1/1
2/2
2.60
2.75
1:0/2:1
Postp.
05.10.2020 Hitchin - Needham Market X/1 5.50 Postp.
04.10.2020 Brest - Monaco
Keski-Uusimaa - JaPS
4+
4+
2.60
2.20
1:0
2:0
03.10.2020 Stuttgart - Bayer Leverkusen
Bischofshofen - A. Salzburg
X/2
2
5.50
2.00
0:1/1:1
2:0
02.10.2020 Randers FC - Brondby
West Brom U23 - Reading U23
2
1/1
2.30
3.00
1:2
0:1/1:1
01.10.2020 Sevilla - Levante
Clarholz - Sprockhovel
X/1
2/2
4.00
2.80
0:0/1:0
0:0/0:2
30.09.2020 Helsingor - Koge 
Brighton - Manchester Utd
1/1
3+
3.00
1.80
0:1/0:2
0:3
29.09.2020 Lafnitz - Grazer X/X 5.50 0:0/0:1
28.09.2020 Blackburn U23 - Leicester U23 X/1 6.00 0:0/4:0
27.09.2020 Lierse K. - Seraing
Mariehamn - KuPS
2/2
2/2
4.30
2.50
0:2/2:5
0:1/0:2
26.09.2020 Bradford City - Stevenage 2/1 26.00 0:1/2:1
25.09.2020 Bruck Leitha - Mauerwerk
Balingen - Offenbach
4+
X/2
2.20
4.00
4:2
Postp.
24.09.2020 Floriana (Mlt) - Flora (Est) X/X 5.00 0:0/0:0
23.09.2020 CD Cova da Piedade - Academica X/X 5.00 0:0/0:0
22.09.2020 Warrington South Shields  X/2 6.00 0:0/0:0
21.09.2020 Hashtag - Soham 2/X 15.00 0:1/1:1
20.09.2020 Cartagena - Gijon X/2 6.00 0:0/0:1
19.09.2020 Bohemians 1905 - Plzen
Sittard - Heerenveen
4+
4+
3.00
2.60
1:4
1:3
17.09.2020 Goteborg (Swe) - FC Copenhagen (Den) 2/X 15.00 0:0/1:2
16.09.2020 Reutlingen - Bruchsal 1/X 15.00 2:0/2:2
14.09.2020 Hacken - Sirius X/X 6.00 0:0/1:1
13.09.2020 Waregem - Charleroi  X/2 5.00 0:0/0:2
12.09.2020 Fleury-Merogis - Rouen
MOL Fehervar - Puskas Academy
X/X
4+
4.30
3.20
0:0/0:0
3:1
11.09.2020 BSV Rehden - Hannover II X/X 6.00 1:1/2:2
10.09.2020 Orebro - Malmo FF
HIFK - HJK
X/2
2/2
4.00
2.30
2:1/3:2
3:1/4:3
09.09.2020 Vitoria Guimaraes (Por) - Moreirense (Por) 1/X 15.00 0:0/0:0
08.09.2020 Oxford Utd - Chelsea U21
Port Vale - Tranmere
1/1
X
2.60
3.40
2:0/2:1
0:0
07.09.2020 NO TIPS - - -
06.09.2020 Switzerland - Germany
Wals-Grunau - Seekirchen 
2/2
2
2.80
2.20
0:1/1:1
2:0
05.09.2020 MK Dons - Coventry X/2 5.50 0:0/0:1
04.09.2020 GAIS - Trelleborgs X/X 4.50 0:0/2:1
03.09.2020 M. Nazareth - Hapoel Iksal Imad X/X 5.00 0:0/0:0
02.09.2020 Viktoria Berlin - Altglienicke X/1 7.00 1:1/2:1
01.09.2020 Vanlose - Hillerod X/X 5.50 1:1/1:1
31.08.2020 Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Afula X/X 5.00 0:0/1:1
30.08.2020 Puskas Academy - Ujpest X/1 5.50 1:1/3:2
29.08.2020 Opava - Karvina  X/X 5.00 0:0/1:2
28.08.2020 Paphos - Anorthosis X/X 5.00 0:0/0:1
27.08.2020 Sogndal - Oygarden 
B36 Torshavn (Fai) - Levadia (Est)
4+
X/1
2.20
5.50
2:0
0:0/2:2
26.08.2020 Ludogorets (Bul) - Midtjylland (Den)
El Gaish - Smouha
2
X
2.90
2.80
-
1:1
25.08.2020 Luzern (Sui) - Zurich (Sui)  X/1 5.50 1:0/2:0
24.08.2020 Nea Salamis - AEK Larnaca X/X 5.00 0:1/1:2
23.08.2020 NO TIPS - - -
22.08.2020 Warta Gorzow - Kluczbork
Astra - FCSB
2/2
3+
2.50
2.00
1:1/1:2
0:3
21.08.2020 SJK - Honka
Allerheiligen - WSC Wels
X-X
1-1
4.50
3.50
0:0/0:2
0:2/1:4
20.08.2020 Utrecht (Ned) - Heerenveen (Ned) 
Elche - Girona
1
1
1.90
2.70
4:1
0:0
19.08.2020 Ferencvaros (Hun) - Djurgarden (Swe) 
Keflavik - Olafsvik
3+
1/1
2.20
2.30
2:0
3:0/6:1
18.08.2020 Cobh Ramblers - Wexford
Orgryte - Jonkopings
X
2
3.50
2.40
4:0
2:0
17.08.2020 Ham-Kam - Grorud
Jerv - Tromso
4+
X/2
2.10
5.00
1:1
1:0/1:0
16.08.2020 Cercle Brugge KSV - Antwerp X/2 5.00 0:1/2:1
15.08.2020 FK Rostov - Zenit
Sundsvall - GAIS
2/2
X
2.80
3.80
0:1/0:2
3:0
14.08.2020 SAK 1914 - Johann
Haka - KuPS
4+
X
2.10
3.50
5:0
2:4
13.08.2020 Kalmar - Goteborg X/X 5.00 1:1/1:1
12.08.2020 Haninge - Frej
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Krasnodar 2
1/1
X
3.00
3.40
2:0/4:3
0:0
11.08.2020 FK Pardubice (Cze) - Bohemians 1905 
Rodinghausen (Ger) - Werder Bremen II 
2
1/1
1.90
2.30
0:0
1:0/1:1
10.08.2020 MuSa - MyPa
Pescara - Perugia 
X/1
BTS
4.00
1.90
1:0/4:1
2:1
09.08.2020 VPS - AC Kajaani
Soroksar - Nyiregyhaza
1
1
2.10
2.20
1:1
0:1
08.08.2020 Frydek-Mistek - Sigma Olomouc B
Sligo Rovers - Shelbourne
4+
2
2.60
3.20
0:2
2:1
07.08.2020 Osters - Akropolis
HJS Akatemia - Ilves 2
X
2
3.40
1.90
0:1
3:3
06.08.2020 HJK - Lahti 
Kalmar - Orebro 
1/1
X
1.80
3.40
1:0/1:1
0:3
05.08.2020 Haka - HIFK
Chambly (Fra) - Laval (Fra)
2/2
X
4.00
3.20
0:0/0:2
0:1
04.08.2020 Finn Harps - Shelbourne X/X 4.50 0:1/0:1
03.08.2020 Raufoss - Strommen
U Craiova - CFR Cluj 
1/1
3+
2.80
2.20
0:0/1:1
1:3
02.08.2020 Odd - Rosenborg
FC Voluntari - Din. Bucuresti
4+
1
3.00
2.00
2:1
1:2
01.08.2020 Fredrikstad - Skeid
Podbrezova - Komarno
1/1
1/1
2.60
2.20
1:0/2:1
1:0/2:0
31.07.2020 Cosenza - Juve Stabia 
Tromso - Stjordals Blink
3+
X/1
1.90
4.00
3:1
1:2/4:2
30.07.2020 Stabaek - Bodo/Glimt
Difaa El Jadidi - Berkane
4+
X
2.00
2.80
2:2
0:0
29.07.2020 Aarhus - Odense X/1 4.50 1:0/2:1
28.07.2020 Ham-Kam - Ranheim
Radomiak Radom - Legnica
2/2
1
2.60
1.90
1:2/3:4
3:1
27.07.2020 Ballymena - Coleraine
Valerenga 2 - Fredrikstad
2/2
2/2
3.00
2.75
0:1/1:1
0:1/0:2
26.07.2020 Santo Andre - Ituano X/X 5.00 1:3/1:3
25.07.2020 York - Altrincham
Laredo - Torrelavega
2
1
3.20
2.40
0:2
2:0
24.07.2020 Ankara Demirspor - Tuzlaspor
Wil - Aarau
2
1
2.60
2.30
0:2
3:1
23.07.2020 Kalmar - Sirius
HB Torshavn - B36 Torshavn
2
5+
2.20
4.00
1:1
2:0
22.07.2020 Gent (Bel) - Lyon (Fra)
Volsungur - Fjallabyggd
2/2
2
3.00
2.50
1:2/2:3
 
21.07.2020 FC Rapid Bucuresti - FC Arges 
Sporting - Vitoria Setubal
X/X
BTS
4.70
2.00
0:0/1:2
0:0
20.07.2020 Sheffield Utd - Everton
Lugo - Mirandes
1/1
BTS
3.60
2.10
0:0/0:1
 
19.07.2020 Odra Opole - Ol. Grudziadz
FC Botosani - U Craiova
X/1
2
4.30
1.90
0:0/1:0
0:2
18.07.2020 Blackburn - Reading X/1 5.00 2:1/4:3
17.07.2020 Academica Clinceni - FC Voluntari X/2 5.50 1:0/2:1
16.07.2020 Ufa - Dynamo Moscow X/2 6.00 0:0/0:1
15.07.2020 Sollentuna - Haninge 2/1 23.00 1:1/2:1
14.07.2020 Zizkov - FK Pardubice X/2 9.00 1:0/2:1
13.07.2020 Villarreal - Real Sociedad X/2 6.50 0:0/1:2
12.07.2020 Jazz Pori - SalPa
Vestmannaeyjar - Grindavik
4+
X/1
2.40
4.50
2:2
0:1/1:1
11.07.2020 Lamia - AEL Larissa X/X 5.00 0:0/0:0
10.07.2020 F. Amager - Viborg X/X 5.50 1:1/2:2
09.07.2020 KuFu-98 - Rovaniemi 2
Ath Bilbao - Sevilla
5+
2
2.40
2.50
3:1
1:2
08.07.2020 Malaga - Dep. La Coruna
ASV Geel (Bel) - St. Truiden (Bel)
X/X
X/2
4.00
4.30
0:0/1:0
0:0/1:2
07.07.2020 Genclerbirligi - Fenerbahce X/X 6.00 0:0/1:1
06.07.2020 Ostersunds - Mjallby X/2 6.00 0:0/0:1
05.07.2020 Aarhus - FC Copenhagen 1/2 26.00 0:0/1:0
04.07.2020 NO TIPS - - -
03.07.2020 Vaduz - Grasshoppers
Portsmouth - Oxford Utd
2
X/X
2.30
5.00
2:3
1:1/1:1
02.07.2020 Rayo Vallecano - Malaga
Kristiansund - Molde
X
4+
3.10
2.50
0:0
2:2
01.07.2020 Sochi - Dynamo Moscow
Malmo FF - Djurgarden
X
1/1
3.10
2.80
1:1
1:0/1:0
30.06.2020 Cardiff - Charlton
Tenerife - Dep. La Coruna
X
X-X
3.50
4.00
0:0
0:0/1:1
29.06.2020 Varbergs - Falkenbergs
Crystal Palace - Burnley
2
1/1
3.50
4.00
3:1
0:1
28.06.2020 Molde - Stabaek
AIK - Malmo FF
X/1
2
4.00
2.40
1:0/4:1
2:2
27.06.2020 Wolfsburg - Bayern Munich
Bohemians 1905 - Slovacko
2/2
1/1
2.50
3.40
0:2/0:4
0:1/2:1
26.06.2020 Empoli - Benevento 
Bursaspor - Adanaspor AS
2
X/X
2.40
6.00
0:0
1:0/1:0
25.06.2020 Malmo FF - AIK
Sakhnin - H. Ironi Rishon
X/1
1
4.50
2.00
1:1/4:1
3:0
24.06.2020 Atalanta - Lazio 
Dalum IF - B.93
Brabrand - Helsingor
4+
4+
4+
2.40
2.60
2.20
3:2
0:2
0:2
23.06.2020 Horn - Lafnitz 
Chemnitzer - Braunschweig 
4+
2/2
2.60
3.20
3:2
0:2/1:2
22.06.2020 Academica Clinceni - Chindia Targoviste
Viitorul Constanta - FC Hermannstadt
X/1
BTS
5.50
2.00
0:0/1:0
4:1
21.06.2020 Bytovia Bytow - Elblag
Cremonese - Benevento
X/1
2
4.50
2.20
0:0/1:0
0:1
20.06.2020 Aarhus Fremad - Helsingor
AEK Athens FC - Aris
4+
X/1
2.60
4.00
1:0
0:0/2:2
19.06.2020 Vsetin (Cze) - Zlin B (Cze)
Elche - Girona
2/2
X/X
2.60
4.30
0:0/1:4
0:0/1:0
18.06.2020 Alaves - Real Sociedad
Asarums - Dalstorps
2/2
1/1
3.10
3.75
0:0/2:0
0:0/0:1
17.06.2020 Aston Villa - Sheffield Utd
Hartberg - Rapid Vienna
X/2
4+
5.50
2.10
0:0/0:0
0:1
16.06.2020 Rosenborg - Kristiansund
Santa Clara - Portimonense 
X/1
BTS
4.00
1.90
0:0/0:0
1:1
15.06.2020 Brno - Jihlava
Helsingborg - Varbergs
4+
4+
2.50
3.00
5:2
0:3
14.06.2020 Real Sociedad - Osasuna 
Rukh Brest - Vitebsk
4+
X/X
3.20
4.00
-
0:1/0:1
13.06.2020 Odra Opole - Warta Poznan
Racing Santander - Lugo
2/2
X
4.50
3.10
1:0/2:0
1:2
12.06.2020 Legnica - Podbeskidzie
Meppen - Hallescher
2
X/X
2.80
6.00
2:2
0:1/2:3
11.06.2020 Liefering - Floridsdorfer AC 
Belenenses - Guimaraes
X/1
3+
5.00
1.85
1:0/3:0
1:1
10.06.2020 Amstetten - Wacker Innsbruck X/2 6.00 2:0/2:3
09.06.2020 Varnsdorf - Prostejov
Sokolov - Usti nad Labem
2/2
3+
4.50
1.70
1:2/1:3
3:1
08.06.2020 Tsarsko Selo - Slavia Sofia X/2 5.50 0:1/1:3
07.06.2020 Rapid Vienna - Sturm Graz
Teplice - Jablonec
4+
2/2
2.60
3.20
4:0
0:1/1:2
06.06.2020 Dynamo Brest - FC Minsk
FC Juniors - Wacker Innsbruck
X/1
2
4.30
2.20
1:1/6:1
2:1
05.06.2020 Magdeburg - Uerdingen  X/X 5.00 0:1/1:1
04.06.2020 Hapoel Umm al Fahm - H. Ironi Rishon X/X 5.00 0:0/1:1
03.06.2020 Portimonense - Gil Vicente X/X 5.00 0:0/1:0
02.06.2020 Viktoria Koln - Zwickau X/1 6.00 0:0/3:0
01.06.2020 Nof Hagalil - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Vikingur Reykjavik (Ice) - Stjarnan (Ice)
X/X
4+
4.50
1.90
1:1/1:1
4:3
31.05.2020 Lechia Gdansk - Arka Gdynia X/1 5.50 0:0/4:3
30.05.2020 Liberec - Slovacko
Grossaspach - Unterhaching
X/1
2
4.50
2.00
1:1/3:1
0:2
29.05.2020 Darmstadt - Greuther Furth X/X 5.50 0:0/1:1
27.05.2020 Ceske Budejovice - Liberec X/2 7.00 0:0/0:1
26.05.2020 Aue - Darmstadt X/2 6.00 1:1/1:3
25.05.2020 NO TIPS - - -
24.05.2020 Karlsruher - Bochum  1/X 15.00 0:0/0:0
23.05.2020 VfL Osnabruck - Hannover X/2 6.00 1:1/2:4
22.05.2020 Nurnberg - Aue X/X 6.00 0:0/1:1
16.05.2020 Hoffenheim - Hertha Berlin X/2 6.00 0:0/0:3
FROM 14.03.2020- TO 15.05.2020 NO TIPS - POSTPONED MATCHES - - -
13.03.2020 Dusseldorf - Paderborn
Fulham U23 - Norwich U23
X
X/1
3.60
5.50
Postp.
Postp.
12.03.2020 Rangers - Bayer Leverkusen
Morpeth - Stalybridge
2
4+
2.10
2.70
1:3
Postp.
11.03.2020 Lechia Gdansk - Piast Gliwice X/1 6.00 0:0/2:1
10.03.2020 Notts Co - Aldershot X/1 5.00 1:1/3:1
09.03.2020 Silkeborg - Aarhus
Exeter U23 - Newcastle Utd U23
BTS
2/2
1.70
3.30
2:1
Postp.
08.03.2020 Groningen - PSV
Randers FC - Midtjylland 
2
X/2
2.10
4.30
0:1
0:2/0:2
07.03.2020 Zalaegerszegi - Ferencvaros
Vikingur Reykjavik - KA Akureyri
Met. Police - Harrow
BTS
BTS
1
1.70
1.60
1.70
1:1
6:0
1:3
06.03.2020 Koge - Vendsyssel
GFC Ajaccio - Pau FC
2
2
2.50
2.00
2:0
2:1
05.03.2020 Granada CF - Ath Bilbao
Rosenborg (Nor) - Bodo/Glimt (Nor)
2
1
2.80
1.80
2:1
3:1
04.03.2020 A. Lustenau - Wacker Innsbruck
Taunton - Hendon
2
4+
2.80
2.30
1:0
3:3
03.03.2020 Chesterfield - Harrogate
Billericay - Havant & W
2
X
2.10
3.40
3:4
0:1
02.03.2020 Basford - Nantwich
Stoke City U23 - Manchester Utd U23
1
2
2.10
2.20
0:2
2:3
01.03.2020 Bordeaux - Nice X/X 5.50 1:0 - 1:1
29.02.2020 Amiens - Metz
Granada CF - Celta Vigo
X
1
3.20
2.90
0:1
0:0
28.02.2020 Nimes - Marseille X/2 5.00 1:2/2:3
27.02.2020 Salzburg - Eintracht Frankfurt 
Basaksehir - Sporting
4+
2
2.00
3.20
Postp.
3:1
26.02.2020 Kingstonian - Corinthian-Casuals
Brechin - Queen's Park
X
2/2
4.30
2.80
3:1
0:0
25.02.2020 Napoli - Barcelona 
Kettering - Brackley Town
2
X
2.10
3.60
-
Postp.
24.02.2020 Horsens - Aarhus
Doncaster U23 - Exeter U23
2/2
2
3.20
2.50
1:1/1:2
2:2
23.02.2020 Sigma Olomouc - Sparta Prague
Silkeborg - FC Copenhagen
BTS
4+
1.90
2.30
1:0
1:1
22.02.2020 Torquay - FC Halifax
Royston - Hednesford
2
1/1
3.60
2.60
1:0
0:0/1:0
21.02.2020 Middlesb. U23 - Crystal Palace U23
St. Mirren - Hearts
1/1
X
2.20
3.20
1:1/1:1
Postp.
20.02.2020 Getafe - Ajax
Eintracht Frankfurt - Salzburg
2
4+
3.40
2.30
2:0
4:1
19.02.2020 Lewes - Worthing
Hapoel Katamon - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
2/2
X
2.20
3.00
1:1/1:3
1:0
18.02.2020 Warrington - Grantham X/1 4.30 1:3/3:3
17.02.2020 Gloucester - Gateshead X/2 4.50 Postp.
16.02.2020 Waregem - Mouscron
Doxa - AEK Larnaca
4+
2/2
2.60
2.50
1:2
0:0/0:1
15.02.2020 Union Berlin - Bayer Leverkusen
Patro Eisden - Deinze
2/2
2
3.10
1.90
1:1/2:3
0:0
14.02.2020 Grenoble - Niort 
Preussen Mun. - Wurzburger Kickers
X
2
3.20
1.90
3:1
0:0
13.02.2020 Real Sociedad - Mirandes
Antwerp - Genk
X/1
BTS
4.00
1.60
2:1 - 
1:1
12.02.2020 Millwall - Fulham
Akranes - KR Reykjavik
2
2/2
2.50
2.30
1:1
1:0/2:4
11.02.2020 Newport - Walsall
Mickleover - Basford
1/1
2
3.40
2.40
0:0/0:0
Postp.
10.02.2020 Lens - Grenoble
Jong AZ - FC Volendam
X/1
2/2
4.00
2.50
0:0/0:0
0:1/1:1
09.02.2020 Cosenza - Benevento
Rayo Vallecano - R. Oviedo
2
X
2.00
3.40
0:1
1:1
08.02.2020 Bayer Leverkusen - Dortmund
Valladolid - Villarreal 
Altrincham - Kettering
4+
2
1
2.00
2.40
1.75
4:3
1:1
1:1
07.02.2020 KSV Roeselare - Beerschot VA
Middlesbrough U23 - Blackburn U23
X
4+
3.20
2.20
1:1
4:1
06.02.2020 Sandefjord (Nor) - Grorud (Nor) 2/1 19.00 1:1/1:1
05.02.2020 Panetolikos - AEK Athens FC
Ross County - Livingston
X/2
2
4.00
1.90
0:1/1:1
2:0
04.02.2020 Morpeth - South Shields X/2 6.00 0:0/1:1
03.02.2020 Jong NAC Breda - Jong Nijmegen
Beitar Tel Aviv - H. Akko
1
X
1.80
3.20
3:0
2:1
02.02.2020 Sion - Zurich
Nice - Lyon
2
2
2.60
2.00
1:1
2:1
01.02.2020 RB Leipzig - B. Monchengladbach
King’s Lynn - Kidderminster
Stalybridge - South Shields
1/1
1
2
2.20
1.70
1.85
0:2/2:2
0:2
2:2
31.01.2020 FC Copenhagen - FC Astana 
Aue Arminia - Bielefeld
Partick Thistle - Ayr
1
2
2
1.80
1.90
2.80
1:0
0:0
1:1
30.01.2020 Tallinna Kalev (Est)-Kuressaare (Est) 
El Ismaily - El-Entag El-Harby
1
X
2.20
2.90
0:2
3:2
29.01.2020 Gillingham - Shrewsbury
Rayo Vallecano - Villarreal
X
2
3.20
2.00
2:0
0:2
28.01.2020 Hartley Wintney - Salisbury
Cardiff - West Brom
2
2/2
1.80
4.00
Postp.
0:0/2:1
27.01.2020 Coleraine - Cliftonville X/2 6.50 0:0/1:0
26.01.2020 Napoli - Juventus
Omonia - Anorthosis
2/2
X
3.20
3.20
0:0/2:1
1:0
25.01.2020 Westerlo - KSV Roeselare
Peterborough - Rotherham
4+
2
2.70
2.40
1:1
2:1
24.01.2020 Sunderland - Doncaster
Valenciennes - Le Mans
Roda - FC Volendam
1
1
2/2
1.90
2.10
3.10
0:0
1:0
0:1/2:3
23.01.2020 Wolves - Liverpool
Ebro - Leganes
2/2
X
2.75
3.40
0:1/1:2
0:1
22.01.2020 Monza - Pro Patria
FeralpiSalo - Reggio Audace
Vibonese - Monopoli 
BTS
BTS
X
2.20
1.80
3.00
2:0
1:1
0:1
21.01.2020 Portsmouth - Scunthorpe
Sittard - Feyenoord
X/1
4+
4.30
1.80
1:0/2:1
1:1
20.01.2020 Leuven U21 - Gent U21
Sunderland U23 - Huddersfield U23
2
X
2.40
3.60
0:2
2:1
19.01.2020 Anderlecht - Club Brugge KV X/2 5.00 1:1/1:2
18.01.2020 West Ham - Everton
Eibar - Atl. Madrid
2
X/2
2.40
4.50
1:1
1:0/2:0
17.01.2020 Zwolle - Utrecht
Arsenal U23 - Leicester U23
FC Porto - Braga
2
1
BTS
2.00
2.00
1.90
3:3
3:0
1:2
16.01.2020 Asteras Tripolis - AEK Athens FC X/2 5.00 1:1/1:1
15.01.2020 El Gouna - Zamalek
Escobedo - Guarnizo
3+
X/1
2.20
5.00
0:2
1:0/1:0
14.01.2020 Burton - MK Dons
Yate Town - Swindon S
Rio Ave U23 - Famalicao U23
1
4+
3+
1.70
2.20
1.60
1:0
Postp.
0:0/1:0
13.01.2020 Cliftonville - Linfield X/2 6.50 1:1/1:2
12.01.2020 Dijon - Lille
Anorthosis - APOEL
Lamia - Olympiacos Piraeus
2
3+
2/2
2.00
1.80
1.90
1:0
1:0
0:1/0:4
11.01.2020 Tottenham - Liverpool 
Exeter - Cambridge Utd
2/2
X/1
2.60
4.30
0:1/0:1
0:0/2:0
10.01.2020 Coleraine - Crusaders 
Newtown - TNS
1/1
4+
3.50
2.20
0:1/0:1
0:2
09.01.2020 Portsmouth U23 - Exeter U23
Barcelona - Atl. Madrid
2
X/1
2.10
5.00
2:2
0:0/2:3
08.01.2020 Giannina - Panathinaikos
Leicester - Aston Villa
1
BTS
5.70
1.90
1:0
1:1
07.01.2020 El-Entag El-Harby - El Masry
Salisbury - Eastbourne Boro
X/X
3+
4.30
1.70
1:0/1:1
1:0
06.01.2020 Sheffield Utd U23 - Birmingham U23  X/2 5.50 1:0/1:2
05.01.2020 Rayo Vallecano - Girona
Charlton - West Brom
2
X
3.20
4.00
1:0
0:1
04.01.2020 Scarborough - Stalybridge 
Biggleswade Town - Bromsgrove 
2
X/1
2.50
6.00
1:1
0:1/2:4
03.01.2020 Leicester U23-Wolves U23 
Extremadura UD - Alcorcon Alcorcon
1/1
X
2.30
3.10
3:0/5:1
0:0
02.01.2020 Wydad - Moghreb Tetouan
Derby - Barnsley
X/1
3+
4.50
1.80
0:0/2:1
2:1
01.01.2020 AFC Fylde - Barrow
Merstham - Folkestone
X
2/2
3.10
3.00
0:1
0:2/0:4
31.12.2019 NO TIPS - - -
30.12.2019 Aberystwyth - Newtown X/2 6.00 0:1/1:2
29.12.2019 QPR - Hull
Benevento - Ascoli
Millwall - Brentford 
4+
1/1
BTS
2.30
2.40
1.90
1:2
1:0/4:0
1:0
28.12.2019 Alfreton - King’s Lynn
Hungerford - Havant & W
Institute - Carrick Rangers
2
2/2
2
2.60
2.50
2.20
2:2
0:3/1:3
0:3
27.12.2019 Haverfordwest - Llanelli
Charleroi - Oostende
1/1
X/1
2.70
4.00
 
26.12.2019 Cardiff - Millwall X/X 5.00 0:0 - 1:1
25.12.2019 NO TIPS - - -
24.12.2019 Hapoel Bnei Lod - M. Nazareth
Hapoel Kfar Saba - Shmona
X
3+
3.20
2.20
1:1
0:3
23.12.2019 Blackburn - Wigan
Bristol City U23 - QPR U23
X/1
1
4.50
2.00
0:0/0:0
Postp.
22.12.2019 Ol. Nicosia - Nea Salamis X/2 7.00 0:0/0:3
21.12.2019 FC Voluntari - CFR Cluj
Dungannon - Institute
FC United - Grantham
2/2
4+
1/1
2.20
2.40
2.50
0:3/0:4
2:2
3:0/4:0
20.12.2019 Ballymena-Glenavon
Zaglebie-Legia
Hoffenheim-Dortmund 
4+
2/2
4+
2.20
2.80
2.10
2:1
0:1/2:1
2:1
19.12.2019 Lech Poznan - Arka Gdynia
Groningen - Utrecht
X/1
2
4.00
2.50
0:1/1:1
0:1
18.12.2019 Bayer Leverkusen - Hertha Berlin
Everton - Leicester
Amiens - Rennes
1/1
2
X/2
2.30
2.30
5.50
0:0/0:1
2:2
2:1/3:2
17.12.2019 Chorley - Matlock
Union Berlin - Hoffenheim 
X/1
1
4.50
2.30
1:1/1:1
0:2
16.12.2019 Boston Utd - Rochdale
Ingolstadt - Munich 1860
2/2
X
3.10
3.80
0:1/1:2
2:2
15.12.2019 Wolves - Tottenham
Heracles - Utrecht
Lyngby - Silkeborg
2
2
X/1
2.00
2.30
4.00
1:2
1:3
0:0/1:0
14.12.2019 Ath Bilbao - Eibar tip: 1/1
Charleroi - Cercle Brugge KSV
1/1
X/1
2.60
4.00
0:0/0:0
1:0/3:0
13.12.2019 Heerenveen - Willem II 2/1 23.00 1:2/1:2
12.12.2019 FC Copenhagen - Malmo FF X/1 5.50 0:0/0:1
11.12.2019 El Ismaily - Misr Elmaqasah X/1 6.50 0:0/2:0
10.12.2019 Hartlepool - Exeter X/X 5.00 0:0/0:0
09.12.2019 Famalicao U23 - Aves U23 X/X 5.50 0:0/0:0
08.12.2019  Brondby - Midtjylland X/2 5.50 0:0/1:2
07.12.2019 CD Cova da Piedade - Vilafranquense
Opava - Jablonec
X
2
3.20
2.20
0:0
1:2
06.12.2019 Malaga - Tenerife
Eindhoven FC - FC Volendam
Nimes - Lyon
1/1
2
2
3.00
2.00
1.60
1:0/2:0
1:4
0:4
05.12.2019 Buducnost - Iskra
Cagliari - Sampdoria
X/1
1
4.50
1.90
0:0/1:0
2:1
04.12.2019 Setubal - Guimaraes 
Real Murcia B - Mazarron CF
X
1/1
3.30
3.10
0:2
1:0/2:3
03.12.2019 Portsmouth - Northampton 
Bishop's Stortford - East Thurrock 
Port Vale - Mansfield
4+
2
3+
2.80
1.90
1.80

2:1
1:0
2:2

02.12.2019 Preston - West Brom
Jong Utrecht - Almere City 
2
2/2
2.20
3.40
0:1
1:0/3:1
01.12.2019 Monaco - Paris SG
Altach - Wolfsberger AC
2/2
4+
2.20
2.60
Postp.
2:1
30.11.2019 St. Polten - Mattersburg
Gainsborough - Stalybridge
X/1
2
5.00
2.20
0:0/0:0
Postponed
29.11.2019 Altglienicke - Lokomotive Leipzig
Helmond - Jong PSV
4+
X

2.30
3.60

2:2
2:3
28.11.2019 Al-Nassr - Al-Taawon
Guimaraes U23 - Feirense U23
2
2
3.20
2.90
Postp.
0:2
27.11.2019 Blackpool - Scunthorpe
Lille - Ajax
X/1
2
4.30
1.85
0:2/1:3
0:2
26.11.2019 GKS Jastrzebie - Puszcza
Dartford - Maidston
X
X
3.50
3.30
1:1
0:1
25.11.2019 QPR U23 - Watford U23 X/2 5.00 0:0 - 1:2
24.11.2019 NO TIPS - - -
23.11.2019 Dijon - Rennes X/1 6.00 0:0/2:1
22.11.2019 Breda - Jong Ajax
Suwalki - Stal Mielec
2/2
2/2
3.10
2.70
1:1/1:2
0:1/0:3
21.11.2019 Notodden - Asane
Vikingur Reykjavik (Ice)-Grotta (Ice)
2/2
4+
4.50
2.00
1:2/1:3
4:0
20.11.2019 Newport Co - Grimsby X/1 5.00 0:0/2:0
19.11.2019 Exeter - Cambridge Utd X/1 6.00 0:0/1:0
18.11.2019 Crewe U23 - Birmingham U23 X/2 5.50 0:0/0:1
17.11.2019 Bulgaria - Czech Republic X/2 5.00 0:0/1:0
16.11.2019 Solihull Moors - AFC Fylde
Bromley - Harrogate
2/2
X
5.50
3.30
3:1/3:1
3:3
15.11.2019 Hacken (Swe) - Halmstad (Swe) X/2 6.00 0:0/0:2
14.11.2019 Kalsdorf (Aut) - Kapfenberg (Aut) X/2 5.00 0:0/3:4
13.11.2019 Mioveni - FC Rapid Bucuresti
Tekstilshtik - Tomsk
2/2
2
5.50
2.00
1:2/1:5
0:2
12.11.2019 Bradford City - Rochdale X/1 5.50 1:2/1:2
11.11.2019 Preussen Munster - Braunschweig X/X 5.50 0:0/1:1
09.11.2019 Leixoes - Oliveirense
Ross County - Aberdeen
X/1
2/2
4.00
2.80
1:1/3:2
1:1/1:3
08.11.2019 Le Mans - Grenoble
FC Koln - Hoffenheim 
X/X
2
4.00
2.70
0:0/0:0
1:2
07.11.2019 Oleksandriya - St Etienne
B. Monchengladbach - AS Roma
X
1/1

3.40
4.30

2:2
1:0/2:1
06.11.2019 Gyirmot - MTK Budapest 5+ 6.00 1:2
05.11.2019 Brackley Town - Spennymoor
Zenit - RB Leipzig
X
2
3.60
2.20
0:0
0:2
04.11.2019 Le Havre - Nancy
Setubal - Boavista
X
X/X
3.10
4.00
1:1
0:0/
03.11.2019 Aalborg - Midtjylland  X/2 5.50 0:1/0:1
02.11.2019 Alfreton - Spennymoor
Waasland-Beveren - Waregem
2/2
2/2
3.50
3.50
0:1/0:2
0:1/1:2
01.11.2019 Leuven - St. Gilloise
Usti nad Labem - Hradec Kralove
BTS
2/2
1.70
4.50
0:0
1:0/2:0
31.10.2019 Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe - Astra
FC Copenhagen - Nordsjaelland
Sturm Graz (Am) - Ried (Am)
BTS
4+
4+
2.00
2.50
1.80
4:2
4:1
5:0
30.10.2019 Grasshoppers - Luzern X/2 5.00 0:0/0:1
29.10.2019 Torquay - Wrexham X/1 5.00 0:0/1:0
09.10.2019 Siena - Pontedera
Cristo Atletico - Burgos Promesas 
X
2
3.10
2.30
2:0
0:0
08.10.2019 FC Halifax - Chorley 
Atherton - Whitby
X/1
2
4.00
2.00
0:0 - 0:0
Postp.
07.10.2019 KTP - TPS 
L.R. Vicenza - Cesena 
2
X
1.90
3.20
1:1
2:1
06.10.2019 Barcelona - Sevilla
Isloch Minsk - Din. Minsk
4+
2
2.30
2.50
4:0
1:1
05.10.2019 Mattersburg - Rapid Vienna
Suwalki - Radomiak Radom
X/2
2
4.30
2.10
1:1/2:3
1:4
04.10.2019 Vocklamarkt - SC Weiz X/1 5.00 1:1/4:1
03.10.2019 Trabzonspor - Basel
Kolding IF - Fredericia
4+
2/2
3.50
3.60
2:2
0:1/1:2
02.10.2019 Valencia - Ajax
Koge - Vejle
2
X
2.70
3.60
0:3
0:0
01.10.2019 Rochdale - Bolton 
Tottenham - Bayern Munich
X
4+
3.50
2.50
1:1
2:7
30.09.2019 Bolton U23 - Hull U23 X/2 5.50 0:0/0:2
29.09.2019 Raufoss - KFUM Oslo
Bytovia Bytow - Leczna
2
2
2.30
2.30
1:0
2:1
28.09.2019 Angers - Amiens
Granada CF - Leganes
St. Truiden - Genk 
1
1
BTS
1.60
2.40
1.60
1:1
1:0
3:3
27.09.2019 Nijmegen - G.A. Eagles
Bohemians - Shamrock Rovers
X
2
3.60
1.90
3:3
0:2
26.09.2019 Watford U23 - Wigan U23
KFUM Oslo - Odd
1/1
4+
3.10
2.60
1:1/1:4
2:5
25.09.2019 Rapid Vienna - Salzburg
Toulouse - Angers
2/2
X
2.30
3.10
0:0/1:1
0:2
24.09.2019 FC Halifax - Harrogate
Waasland-Beveren - Westerlo
1
X
2.20
3.50
0:1
3:4
23.09.2019 Dundalk - Shamrock Rovers
Flora U21 - Elva 
Smouha - Al Ahly
1
4+
X/2
1.60
1.90
4.30
3:2
5:1
0:1/0:1
22.09.2019 Mafra - Varzim
Ranheim - Bodo/Glimt
Sandnes - Raufoss
X
2
4+
3.20
2.20
2.20
1:1
1:1
3:1
21.09.2019 Gjovik-Lyn - Nybergsund 2/1 21.00 0:1/2:1
20.09.2019 SK Rapid Vienna (Am) - Mauerwerk
Holstein Kiel - Hannover
X/X
2
4.50
2.75
1:1/1:1
1:2
19.09.2019 Las Palmas - Gijon X/1 5.50 0:0/1:0
18.09.2019 Ruch Zdzieszowice - Kluczbork 2/1 23.00 0:1/3:2
17.09.2019 Tallinna Kalev - Kuressaare X/1 5.00 1:1/2:1
16.09.2019 AFC Eskilstuna - Elfsborg  X/2 5.00 1:0/2:2
15.09.2019 Anderlecht - Antwerp X/2 8.50 0:0/1:2
14.09.2019 Jaro - Haka X/2 5.50 0:2/1:3
13.09.2019 Homberg - Dusseldorf II
Graafschap - Jong Ajax
2/2
4+
4.50
1.90
1:2/2:4
3:2
12.09.2019 Domzale - Mura X/X 5.00 0:0/0:0
11.09.2019 Santfeliuenc - San Cristobal CP
Burgos Promesas - La Virgen
1/1
BTS
2.80
1.80
1:1
3:1
10.09.2019 Angola - Gambia
Hyde - Nantwich
1/1
3+
3.10
1.80
1:0/2:1
2:0
09.09.2019 Colchester U23 - Crewe U23 
Basford - Stalybridge
2/2
1
4.00
2.00
1:1/1:2
3:0
08.09.2019 Rende - Ternana
Salamanca - R. Union 
2/2
1/1
3.20
2.70
1:1/1:2
0:0/1:1
07.09.2019 Westerlo - Beerschot VA
Plymouth - Oldham 
BTS
X/1
1.70
4.50
2:0
1:1/2:2
06.09.2019 Neusiedl - Mauerwerk
Haka - MuSa
Santander - Cadiz CF
4+
4+
2
2.70
1.80
2.80
2:1
4:0
1:2
05.09.2019 Finland - Greece X/1 5.00 0:0/1:0
04.09.2019 Dolni Benesov - Znojmo X/2 6.00 0:0/0:1
03.09.2019 Oxford Utd - Norwich U21 X/1 4.50 0:0/2:1
02.09.2019 Cesena - Vis Pesaro X/1 5.00 1:0/1:2
01.09.2019 Csakvari - Siofok 
Notodden - KFUM Oslo
3+
2/2
2.00
2.80
2:1
1:0/1:1
31.08.2019 AC Oulu - Haka
Lorient - Guingamp
X/2
BTS
4.30
1.90
0:0/0:1
0:1
30.08.2019 UC Dublin - Dundalk
Pau - Red Star
X/2
1
4.00
2.20
0:2/0:5
3:0
29.08.2019 Riga FC (Lat) - FC Copenhagen (Den)
BATE (Blr) - FC Astana (Kaz) 
X/2
3+
4.50
2.00
0:0/1:0
2:0
28.08.2019 Gyirmot - Csakvari 
Slavia Prague (Cze) - CFR Cluj (Rou)
2
1/1
2.90
2.40
3:0
0:0/1:0
27.08.2019 Northampton - Arsenal U21 
Halmstad - Jonkopings
2
1/1
2.30
3.70
1:1
0:1/1:2
26.08.2019 Falkenbergs - Hammarby
Dover - Woking
2/2
2
2.40
3.30
0:2/0:2
1:2
25.08.2019 Molde - Odd 2/1 23.00 1:1/2:2
24.08.2019 Slough - Bath 2/1 26.00 1:2/3:2
23.08.2019 Carmarthen Town - Newtown X/2 5.50 1:1/1:2
22.08.2019 Torino (Ita) - Wolves (Eng)
FC Astana (Kaz) - BATE (Blr)
1/1
1
4.00
1.80
0:1/2:3
3:0
21.08.2019 B.93 - BK Frem X/X 5.00 0:0/0:0
20.08.2019 Rochdale - Sunderland
CFR Cluj (Rou) - Slavia Prague (Cze)
X/2
2/2
6.00
4.00
1:1/1:2
0:1/0:1
19.08.2019 Breidablik - Valur X/X 5.50 2:2/3:3
18.08.2019  Espanyol - Sevilla X/2 5.50 0:1/0:2
17.08.2019 Slask Wroclaw - Cracovia 2/1 26.00 1:0/2:1
13.08.2019 Biggleswade Town - Royston
Bradford City - Preston
2/2
2
5.00
2.00
0:4/0:5
0:4
11.08.2019 Utrecht - Zwolle 2/1 21.00 0:1/3:1
10.08.2019 Brest - Toulouse X/1 5.00 1:0/1:1

09.08.2019

Brno - Usti nad Labem X/X 6.00 1:1/2:2
08.08.2019 Torino (Ita) - Shakhtyor Soligorsk (Blr)
Midtjylland (Den) - Rangers (Sco)
4+
1
2.50
2.60
5:0
2:4
07.08.2019 CFR Cluj (Rou) - Celtic (Sco)
Vasas - Soroksar
X
4+
3.10
2.30
1:1
5:2
06.08.2019 Braintree - Billericay
Swindon - Chelsea U21
X/2
2/2
5.00
3.30
1:1/2:3
1:2/2:3
05.08.2019 Stromsgodset - Bodo/Glimt
Nurnberg - Hamburger SV
2/2
2
3.40
2.60
0:1/1:3
0:4
04.08.2019 Servette - Luzern X/1 4.50 0:0/1:0
03.08.2019 NO TIPS      
02.08.2019 Chateauroux - Rodez X/X 4.50 0:0/0:0
01.08.2019 Levski Sofia (Bul) - AEK Larnaca (Cyp)
Viitorul Constanta (Rou) - Gent (Bel)
2
2
3.40
2.20
0:4
2:1
31.07.2019 Jeddeloh - Hannover II X/2 5.50 4:0/6:0
30.07.2019 Ilves 2 - KaPa
FC United (Eng) - Chester (Eng)
4+
1/1
2.20
3.75
4:0
3:1 - 4:1
29.07.2019 Aalborg - Silkeborg
Derry City - Waterford
BTS
X
1.70
4.00
3:1
2:0
28.07.2019 Eupen - Antwerp
Brondby - Odense
Cork City - Shamrock Rovers
BTS
1
2
1.66
2.30
1.66
1:4
3:2
1:1
27.07.2019 Sirius - AIK
Aarau-Kriens
Udinese (Ita)-Dortmund (Ger)
2
BTS
4+
2.10
1.66
2.50
0:2
4:1
1:4
26.07.2019 BW Linz - Kapfenberg
TSV Havelse - Hannoverscher SC
2
1
3.20
1.90
1:1
1:1
25.07.2019 Alashkert (Arm) - FCSB (Rou)
Shamrock Rovers (Irl) - Apollon (Cyp)
2/2
1
2.30
3.00
(0:0)(0:3)
(2:1)
24.07.2019 Ferencvaros (Hun) - Valletta (Mlt)
Lierse (Bel) - Westerlo (Bel)
X/1
X/2
4.00
4.50
(2:0)(3:1)
(0:3)(1:4)
23.07.2019 Brest (Fra) - Rennes (Fra)
Aldershot (Eng) - Portsmouth (Eng)
1
2
3.00
3.40
(1:0)
(3:0)
22.07.2019 Usti nad Labem - Jihlava
Sepsi - FCSB
3+
2/2
1.85
2.60
(0:0)
(0:0)
21.07.2019 Randers FC - Brondby
Inter Turku - Honka
2
X-2
2.00
6.00
(2:2)
(1:0)(3:1)
20.07.2019 Brest - Zhodino
TPS - Haka
1/1
X/2
2.10
6.00
(1:1)(4:1)
(0:2)(2:3)
19.07.2019 VIFK - Rovaniemi 2
Derry City - Sligo Rovers
2/2
X
2.40
3.40
(0:0)(0:0)
(3:0)
18.07.2019 Zrinjski (Bih) - Akademija Pandev (Mkd)
Kukesi (Alb) - Debrecen (Hun) 
1/1
2
2.60
2.30
(0:0)(3:0)
(1:1)
17.07.2019 Mainz (Ger) - Rayo Vallecano (Esp)
Honved II (Hun) - Cegledi (Hun)

Brest (Fra) - Lorient (Fra)
1/1
3+
BTS
2.50
1.60
1.60
(1:0)(2:0)
(0:0)
(2:1)
16.07.2019 Valletta (Mlt) - Dudelange (Lux)
Fjolnir - Fram
3+
4+
1.80
2.50
(1:1)
(3:1)
15.07.2019 Helsingborg - Sirius
Stabaek - Sarpsborg 08
X
4+
3.40
3.50
(1:0)
(3:3)
14.07.2019 Sparta Rotterdam  - Maccabi Tel Aviv 
Ostersunds - Norrkoping
1
2/2
2.30
3.40
(1:2)
(0:0)(2:1)
13.07.2019 Haka - Jaro
Astra - FC Botosani
X/1
X
4.50
3.00
(0:0)(2:0)
(2:2)
12.07.2019 Shelbourne - Cabinteely X/1 4.50 (0:0)(1:1)
11.07.2019 FK Liepaja (Lat) - Din. Minsk (Blr)
Illertissen - Memmingen 
2
4+
2.10
2.20
(1:1)
(2:0)
10.07.2019 Partizani (Alb) - Qarabag (Aze)
Benfica (Por) - Anderlecht (Bel)
X
4+
3.30
2.60
(0:0)(0:0)
1:2
09.07.2019 Rodez (Fra) - Villefranche (Fra)
Viktoria Berlin (Ger) - Aue (Ger)
X
5+
3.50
2.50
(3:2)
(1:3)
08.07.2019 AC Wolfsberger - Shakhtar Donetsk 
AFC Eskilstuna - Djurgarden
2/2
BTS
2.80
2.10
(0:2)(0:2)
(1:1)
07.07.2019 Breidablik - Kopavogur  X/1 4.50 (0:1)(1:2)
06.07.2019 Chemnitzer (Ger) - Arka Gdynia (Pol)
Aris (Gre) - Gent (Bel)
4+
2/2
2.70
2.75
(2:2)
(0:1)(0:3)
05.07.2019 Stjarnan - Grindavik
FC Emmen (Ned) - Zwolle (Ned) 
BTS
2/2
1.80
3.50
(0:0)
(0:0)(1:1)
04.07.2019 Leiknir - Fjolnir
Umea FC - Sollentuna
2
4+
2.00
3.00
(0:2)
(2:1)
03.07.2019 Hoffenheim II (Ger) - Saarbrucken 
Jablonec (Cze) - Arminia Bielefeld 
2/2
1
2.80
2.20
(2:2)
(0:4)
02.07.2019 Young Boys (Sui) - Levski Sofia (Bul)
Apollon (Cyp) - Liberec (Cze) 
4+
2
2.20
2.30
(1:1)
(1:2)
01.07.2019 Klubi 04 - JaPS X/X 6.50 (1:0)(2:2)
30.06.2019 Dnyapro - Din. Minsk 
OLS Oulu - KuFu-98
X/2
2
4.30
1.85
(0:2)(0:2)
(2:1)
29.06.2019 HJK - KuPS
Haka - AC Oulu
X
1/1
3.60
3.00
(1:1)
(1:1)(2:1)
28.06.2019 Selfoss - Throttur Vogar
ASC 09 Dortmund (Ger) - Dortmund II 
1/1
2/2
2.30
3.00
(1:0)(2:2)
(0:1)(1:1)
27.06.2019 Zlin (Cze) - Lokomotiv Moscow (Rus)
St. Pauli II (Ger) - Niendorfer TSV (Ger)
X/2
4+
4.30
2.00
(2:2)(2:4)
(4:2)
26.06.2019 Lahden Reipas - Klubi 04 X/X 6.00 (1:0)(1:1)
25.06.2019 Honka - Rovaniemi 
Grebbestads - Trollhattan 
X/1
2/2
4.00
2.30
(0:0)(1:0)
(0:2)(0:4)
24.06.2019 KTP - Haka
Osters - Varbergs
2/2
BTS
3.50
1.75
(0:1)(0:1)
(1:1)
23.06.2019 Tromso - Rosenborg X/2 5.00 (0:0)(1:0)
22.06.2019 Isloch Minsk - BATE 
Breidablik - Vestmannaeyjar
1
4+
5.50
2.20
(0:0)
(3:1)
21.06.2019 Mattersburg (Aut) - Kapfenberg (Aut)
Riga FC - Spartaks
1/1
1/1
1.90
2.60
(0:0)(2:3)
(3:0)(6:1)
20.06.2019 Denmark U21 - Austria U21
MiPK - Viikingit
1/1
2
4.30
2.70
(1:0)(3:1)
(1:2)
19.06.2019 Nest-Sotra - KFUM Oslo
IFK Hassleholm - Nosaby IF
2/2
4+
4.50
2.50
(0:4)(0:4)
(3:1)
18.06.2019 Nevezis Kedainiai - Zalgiris 2 
Stjarnan - Breidablik

HIFK - SJK 
BTS
2
X
2.00
2.80
3.20
(2:1)
(1:3)
(1:0)
17.06.2019 Lillestrom 2 - Tromso 2 1/X 15.00 (2:0)(3:1)
16.06.2019 Vasalunds - Akropolis 1/2 29.00 (1:0)(1:2)
15.06.2019 Ponferradina - Cartagena
Traeff - Molde 2
1
5+
2.00
2.60

(1:0)
(3:0)

 

14.06.2019 Sligo Rovers - Cork City
Shelbourne - Drogheda
X/X
1
4.30
2.00
(1:1)(1:1)
(2:1)
13.06.2019 Mallorca - Albacete 2/2 8.50 (1:0)(2:0)
12.06.2019 Zalgiris 2 - Vilniaus Vytis
Nosaby IF - Hassleholms IF
5+
1
4.00
2.00
(0:2)(5:3)
(1:1)
11.06.2019 Belarus - Northern Ireland X/2 5.50 (0:0)(0:1)
10.06.2019 VIFK - JBK
Ranheim 2 - Rosenborg 2
4+
5+
2.20
2.75
(0:4)
(3:1)
09.06.2019 Tenerife - Zaragoza X/1 6.00 (0:0)(1:0)
08.06.2019 Eskilsminne - Varnamo X/2 6.50 (1:1)(1:2)
07.06.2019 Grazer - Stadl Paura
Wiener Linien - Wiener Sportklub
1/1
X
2.00
3.50
(1:1)(1:1)
(2:2)
05.06.2019 Ireland U21 - Mexico U22 X/X 6.00 (0:0)(0:0)
04.06.2019 Cadiz CF - Extremadura UD X/X 6.50 (0:1)(0:1)
03.06.2019 KuFu-98 GBK Kokkola
Osters - Brage
1/1
X
4.00
3.30
(1:0)(2:1)
(2:2)
02.06.2019 Taby - Lidingo IFK X/1 5.00 (0:0)(1:0)
01.06.2019 Fram - Asker
Tottenham - Liverpool
1/1
X/2
3.10
5.00
(0:0)
(0:1)(0:2)
31.05.2019 Mattersburg (Am) - Neusiedl
Brondby - Randers FC
2/2
1
4.30
1.80
(0:1)(1:2)
(4:2)
30.05.2019 Assyriska BK - IFK Malmo X/1 5.50 (0:3)(0:3)
29.05.2019 PEPO - MiPK X/1 5.50 (0:0)(1:0)
28.05.2019 Paide - Kalju X/1 6.00 (0:1)(0:2)
27.05.2019 Aston Villa - Derby
Drobak-Frogn - Lokomotiv Oslo
1/1
4+
3.60
2.00
(1:0)(2:1)
(0:5)
26.05.2019 Valur - Breidablik
Plzen - Ostrava
2
X
3.75
3.40
(0:1)
(1:1)
25.05.2019 Vinbergs - Rosengard X/2 5.00 (1:1)(1:3)
24.05.2019 Sundsvall - AIK
Marseille - Montpellier
X
X/1
3.50
5.00
(1:1)
(0:0)(1:0)
23.05.2019 Skovde AIK - Trollhattan 2/X 15.00 (0:1)(2:2)
22.05.2019 Floya - Alta
Den Bosch - G.A. Eagles
2/2
2
3.70
2.10
(0:2)(0:3)
(0:1)
21.05.2019 GAIS - Vasteras SK
Vitesse - Groningen
X
1/1
3.40
2.50
(1:1)
(3:0)(3:1)
20.05.2019 Goteborg - Hammarby
Liberec U21 - Brno U21
X
2
3.50
2.60
(0:0)
(1:3)
19.05.2019 AB Copenhagen - Brabrand
Cadiz CF - Osasuna
2
X
2.50
3.00
(1:2)
(0:0)
18.05.2019 Virton - Deinze
Cabinteely - Drogheda
X
1/1
3.40
4.00
(2:0)
(0:2)(0:5)
17.05.2019 Inter Turku - KuPS
Throttur - Olafsvik
2
4+
3.30
2.20
(1:0)
(1:2)
16.05.2019 St. Liege - Club Brugge KV 
Kristiansund - Molde
Raufoss - Sandnes
2/2
3+
3+
3.10
1.80
1.70
(0:0)(2:0)
(3:2)
(2:5)
15.05.2019 Arezzo - Novara
Atalanta - Lazio
X
X/1
3.00
6.50
(2:2)
(0:0)(0:2)
14.05.2019 West Brom - Aston Villa
ND Gorica - Rudar
2
X
2.50
3.50
(1:0)
(1:2)
13.05.2019 Norrkoping - Goteborg
Bologna - Parma
1
X
2.00
3.00
(1:2)
(4:1)
12.05.2019 Chorley - Spennymoor 
Rio Ave - Benfica
2
X/2
3.50
4.00
(0:0)
(0:2)(2:3)
11.05.2019 Amiens - Toulouse
Waregem - Kortrijk
X
4+
3.20
2.00
(0:0)
(0:5)
10.05.2019 Uddevalla - Stenungsunds
Seekirchen - Schwaz
X/2
2
4.50
2.40
(0:3)(0:3)
(4:3)
09.05.2019 Laval - Rodez
Sannois - Pau
2
X
3.75
3.00
(1:1)
(1:4)
08.05.2019 Koge - Helsingor
Ham-Kam - Sogndal
X
2
3.50
3.10
(0:0)
(0:0)
07.05.2019 Liverpool - Barcelona
VPS - HJK
2
X
2.70
3.30
(4:0)
(1:1)
06.05.2019 Maccabi Haifa - H. Beer Sheva
Ards - Carrick Rangers
X/1
2
5.00
3.00
(2:1)(3:1)
(1:2)
05.05.2019 Odense - Midtjylland
Huesca - Valencia

Mouscron - Waregem
2
2
X
2.30
2.00
3.60
(3:1)
(2:6)
(3:0)
04.05.2019 Charlton - Rochdale
Bury - Port Vale
1/1
X/1
2.50
4.00
(3:0)(4:0)
(1:1)(1:1)
03.05.2019 Wurzburger Kickers II - Seligenporten
Carrick Rangers - Ards
4+
1/1
2.10
4.00
(0:1)
(1:0)(1:0)
02.05.2019 Wrexham - Eastleigh
Celje - NK Olimpija Ljubljana
X/1
2/2
4.50
2.80
(0:0)(0:0)
(1:0)(1:0)
01.05.2019 Cegledi - Zalaegerszegi
Assiden - Kjelsas
2/2
4+
2.75
2.00
(1:0)(1:2)
(1:2)
30.04.2019 Carrick Rangers - Portadown
Portsmouth - Peterborough
1/1
X/1
3.10
4.30
(0:0)(2:0)
(1:2)(2:3)
29.04.2019 Waterford - Dundalk
Torino U19 - Chievo U19
X/2
4+
4.00
2.00
(0:1)(0:3)
(1:2)
28.04.2019 GKS Belchatow - R. Rzeszow
Braga - Benfica

Kriens - Chiasso
1/1
4+
X
2.60
3.00
3.30
(0:0)(1:0)
(1:4)
(0:0)
27.04.2019 Servette - Aarau 
Gent - Genk
Carshalton - Bishop's Stortford
4+
2/2
4+
2.20
3.00
2.75
(1:2)
(0:0)(0:1)
(2:1)
26.04.2019 Numancia - Dep. La Coruna 
Din. Minsk - Neman 
X
X/1
3.10
4.00
(1:2)
(0:0)(0:1)
25.04.2019 Den Haag - Excelsior 
Slask Wroclaw - Gornik Z.
4+
2
2.30
3.60
(3:1)
(1:2)
24.04.2019 Espanyol - Celta Vigo
GKS Katowice - Olsztyn
X
X/X
3.30
5.50
(1:1)
(0:0)(1:1)
23.04.2019 Linfield - Cliftonville
Auxerre - Le Havre
1/1
X
3.50
3.10
(3:0)(5:1)
(0:1)
22.04.2019 Skive - Hellerup
SJK - Ilves
4+
2
2.75
3.00
(4:0)
(0:1)
21.04.2019 Znojmo - Ceske Budejovice
Viitorul Constanta - FCSB
2/2
X
2.80
3.20
(0:1)(2:5)
(1:1)
20.04.2019 Billericay - Hemel Hempstead C.Score 2:1 6.00 (2:1)
19.04.2019 Nacional - Sporting
Assyriska IK - Trollhattan
4+
X
2.60
3.50
(0:1)
(1:1)
18.04.2019 Altludersdorf - Blau Weiss Berlin
Cuneo - Albissola
4+
X
2.20
3.10
(3:2)
(1:1)
17.04.2019 Erndtebruck - TuS Haltern
Rosengard - Hittarps
X/2
2
4.50
2.00
(0:1)(1:1)
(1:2)
16.04.2019 Truro - Concord
Altrincham - Brackley Town
MOL Vidi - Debrecen
2/2
3+
1/1
3.50
1.80
2.60
(1:2)(1:3)
(1:2)
(1:0)(1:0)
15.04.2019 Crystal Palace U23 - Leeds U23
HIFK - Lahti
4+
2
2.20
3.20
(2:2)
(0:1)
14.04.2019 Monori - Gyirmot 
Willem II - Zwolle
BATE - Brest
4+
4+
BTS
3.00
2.30
1.80
(3:3)
(2:0)
(0:1)
13.04.2019 Blackpool - Peterborough
Spennymoor - Brackley Town 
X
2
3.30
2.20
(0:1)
(2:1)
12.04.2019 Znojmo - Vlasim
UC Dublin - Derry City
Almere City - Den Bosch
BTS
2
1
1.70
2.20
2.10
(1:1)
(0:2)
(3:1)
11.04.2019 Villarreal - Valencia X/2 6.00 (1:1)(1:3)
10.04.2019 Keith - Cove Rangers
Manchester Utd - Barcelona
X/2
2/2
4.00
2.80
(0:0)(0:1)
(0:1)(0:1)
09.04.2019 Blyth - Nuneaton
Chester - Stockport
1/1
4+
2.20
3.30
(2:0)(4:1)
(0:6)
08.04.2019 Sheffield Wed U23 - Watford U23
HJK - Mariehamn
X/1
BTS
4.00
1.80
(0:0)(1:0)
(2:1)
07.04.2019 Roskilde - Silkeborg X/2 6.00 (0:0)(1:2)
06.04.2019 Bristol City - Wigan
Dag & Red - Barrow
4+
X
3.50
3.60
(2:2)
(0:0)
05.04.2019 Le Havre - Niort
Buchbach - Bayern II
X
X/2
3.40
4.50
(0:0)
(1:1)(1:2)
04.04.2019 Feyenoord - Heerenveen
Leganes - Valladolid 
5+
1
2.60
2.00
(3:0)
(1:0)
03.04.2019 Ostrava - Liberec
Beerschot Wilrijk - St. Truiden
X
2
3.00
2.40
(1:1)
(1:2)
02.04.2019 Vorwarts Steyr - Kapfenberg
Brechin - Montrose
X
2/2
3.20
3.60
(1:1)
(0:2)(0:3)
01.04.2019 Hungary U17 - Belgium U17
Aue - SG Dynamo Dresden
2/2
3+
2.80
1.90
(1:2)(2:4)
(1:3)
31.03.2019 Egestorf-Langreder - Lubeck
Sarpsborg 08 - Molde
2/2
3+
2.30
2.00
 
30.03.2019 Gloucester - Welling
Salernitana - Venezia
X/2
X
5.00
3.00
(0:0)(0:1)
(1:1)
29.03.2019 Dordrecht - G.A. Eagles
Jong PSV - Waalwijk

Niort - Sochaux
2
4+
X
1.80
2.30
3.00
(1:3)
(2:1)
(0:1)
28.03.2019 NO TIPS - - -
27.03.2019 Virtus Bergamo - Caronnese
Harrogate - Salford

FC Gutersloh - Sprockhovel
X
BTS
2
3.20
1.70
2.00
(1:0)
(0:1)
(5:5)
26.03.2019 Lyon Duchere - Bourg Peronnas
Leyton Orient - AFC Fylde
Scotland U19 - Portugal U19
BTS
1
BTS
2.00
2.00
2.00
(1:0)
(2:0)
(0:4
25.03.2019 France U18 - Germany U18
Lubeck - TSV Havelse
Montenegro - England 
1/1
BTS
3+
2.30
2.20
1.85
(1:0)(2:1)
(3:1)
(1:5)
24.03.2019 Rende - Cavese
U. Cluj - Arges Pitesti
X
X/1
3.00
4.00
(3:3)
(0:0)(0:0)
23.03.2019 Concord - Torquay
Basingstoke - Met. Police
Gozzano - Novara
2
4+
X
2.00
2.10
2.80
(0:1)
(2:2)
(0:0)
22.03.2019 Den Bosch - Telstar
Eltersdorf - Spvgg Ansbach 09
X/1 4+ 4.50 2.00 (3:4) (3:3)
21.03.2019 Quevilly Rouen - Villefranche
Rodez - Tours
X 1 2.75 1.70 (1:3) (3:0)
20.03.2019 Unterhaching - Energie
Cottbus Avellino - Aprilia
BTS X/1 1.80 5.00 (0:0) Postponed
19.03.2019 Barnet - Harrogate
Pro Vercelli - Entella
2/2 BTS 4.00 2.20 (1:0)(1:0) (0:0)
18.03.2019 Hansa Rostock - Hallescher 2/X 15.00 (0:1)(1:1)
17.03.2019 Bordeaux - Rennes X/2 6.00 (0:0)(1:1)
16.03.2019 Peterborough - Coventry
Albissola - Gozzano
2 X 2.75 2.90 (1:2) (1:1)
15.03.2019 Lech Poznan - Gornik Z.
Inverness - Ross County
4+ 4+ 3.00 3.20 (0:3) Postponed
14.03.2019 Villarreal - Zenit Petersburg
Krasnodar - Valencia
1 X 2.00 3.40 - (1:1)
13.03.2019 Bayern Munich - Liverpool
Rakow - Legia
3+ X/2 1.90 5.50 (1:3) (1:1)(1:1)
12.03.2019 Aldershot - Leyton Orient
Hereford - Brackley Town
2/2 2 2.75 2.00 (0:2)(1:2) Postponed
11.03.2019 Lubeck - Hamburger SV II
Jong FC Emmen - Jong FC Twente
1/1 4+ 2.50 2.20 (1:0)(2:0) (5:2)
10.03.2019 Cercle Brugge KSV - St. Liege
Din. Minsk - Slutsk
2/2 X/1 3.10 4.00 (0:2)(1:2) (0:0)(2:0)
09.03.2019 Ashton Utd - Bradford PA Witton - Grantham 2 X/1 2.00 4.30 (0:2) (0:0)(1:0)
08.03.2019 FC Volendam - G.A. Eagles Neusiedl - Wiener Sportklub 2 X/2 2.20 5.00 (0:1) (1:1)(2:3)
07.03.2019 Zenit Petersburg - Villarreal X/2 5.50 (1:1)(1:3)
06.03.2019 Budafoki - Gyor X/2 5.50 (2:0)(2:1)
05.03.2019 Maidenhead - Dag & Red
Barrow - Leyton Orient
X 3+ 3.50 2.00 (1:1) (2:3)
04.03.2019 Hammarby - Dalkurd
Kasimpasa - Trabzonspor
Vitkovice - Mas Taborsko
1/1 4+ 1 2.00 2.20 1.85 (2:1)(3:1) (2:2) (1:0)
03.03.2019 Feyenoord - FC Emmen
Lommel SK - KV Mechelen
X/1 X/2 4.00 4.30 (1:0)(4:0) (0:1)(1:1)
02.03.2019 Nurnberg - RB Leipzig
Nea Salamis - APOEL
2/2 4+ 2.20 2.75 (0:1)(0:1) (1:1)
01.03.2019 Chambly - Bourg Peronnas
Foggia - Cosenza
1 X/X 2.00 4.30 (3:0) (1:0)(1:0)
28.02.2019 Trapani - Potenza
Valencia - Betis
X/1 BTS 4.50 1.80 (0:0)(1:0) (1:0)
27.02.2019 Crystal Palace - Manchester Utd Ermis - AEL Limassol 2/2 4+ 3.75 2.80 (0:1)(1:3) (2:3)
26.02.2019 Chester - Blyth Dumbarton - Raith X/1 4+ 4.50 2.50 (0:0)(2:0) (2:2)
25.02.2019 Besiktas - Fenerbahce 1/X 15.00 (3:0)(3:3)
24.02.2019 St. Pauli II - Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg Potenza - Sicula Leonzio 1/1 X 2.50 3.10 (1:0)(2:0) Postponed
23.02.2019 Blyth - Kidderminster X/2 6.00 (1:2)(3:3)
22.02.2019 Brest - Grenoble X/1 5.00 (1:1)(3:1)
21.02.2019 Betis - Rennes Villarreal - Sporting 2 BTS 5.75 1.80 (1:3) (1:1)
20.02.2019 Youssoufia Berrechid - Wydad X/2 5.50 (0:0)(1:2)
19.02.2019 Lyon - Barcelona Chesham - Basingstoke X 1 4.00 1.90 (0:0) (2:1)
18.02.2019 Hapoel Kfar-Saba - H. Nazareth Jong PSV - Twente X 2/2 3.00 3.00 (0:0) (0:1)(0:2)
17.02.2019 AEL Limassol - Nea Salamis Young Boys - Zurich X/1 4+ 4.50 2.10 (2:2)(3:2) (2:0)
16.02.2019 Bishop's Stortford - Bognor Regis Bolton - Norwich X 2/2 3.30 2.80 (0:0) (0:3)(0:4)
15.02.2019 GFC Ajaccio - Brest Waalwijk - Almere City X 2 3.20 3.60 (1:1) (0:1)
14.02.2019 Celtic - Valencia Plzen - D. Zagreb 2/2 1 3.20 2.40 (0:1)(0:2) (2:1)
13.02.2019 Preston - Norwich X/X 5.50 (2:0)(3:1)
12.02.2019 Newport Co - MK Dons X/2 6.50 (0:0)(0:1)
11.02.2019 Setubal - Belenenses Ballinamallard - Carrick Rangers X/X 1 4.30 2.30 (0:0)(0:0) (1:0)
10.02.2019 Valencia - Real Sociedad Cercle Brugge KSV - Club Brugge KV X 4 3.50 2.10 (0:0) (2:2)
09.02.2019 Tiverton - Chesham Salisbury - Farnborough Lincoln - Northampton X 4+ 1 3.30 2.00 1.90 Postponed Postponed (1:1)
08.02.2019 Sigma Olomouc - Jablonec FC Koln - St. Pauli 2 4+ 3.40 2.50 (1:2) (4:1)
07.02.2019 Akhisarspor - Kasimpasa Vasteras SK (Swe) - Linkoping City (Swe) 4+ 4+ 3.00 2.00 (3:1) (3:3)
06.02.2019 Pisa Pontedera Pontevedra - Cornella 1 2 1.90 2.90 (3:0) (0:1)
05.02.2019 Basingstoke - Salisbury Metz - Orleans 4+ X/1 2.20 4.00 (0:2) (0:1)(0:1)
04.02.2019 St. Pauli - Union Berlin Jong AZ - Cambuur 2 X/2 2.75 5.50 (3:2) (2:0)(2:1)
03.02.2019 Benevento Venezia Santa Clara - Portimonense X/1 1 4.50 2.30 (0:0)(3:0) (2:1)
02.02.2019 Waregem Cercle Brugge KSV Bristol City - Swansea Shrewsbury - Luton 4+ 1 2/2 2.10 2.30 3.50 (3:2) (2:0) (0:1)(0:3)
01.02.2019 Sochaux - Clermont Paris FC Orleans 1 X 3.75 3.00 (2:1) (0:0)
31.01.2019 Bala - TNS Girona - Real Madrid 4+ 2/2 2.80 2.60 Postponed (0:2)(1:3)
30.01.2019 Bournemouth - Chelsea Atalanta - Juventus X/2 2 4.30 2.00 (0:0)(4:0) (3:0)
29.01.2019 Spennymoor - Boston Newport Co - Port Vale 1/1 X/1 2.80 5.00 (0:0)(1:0) (0:0)(0:0)
28.01.2019 Dordrecht - Jong PSV Maritimo - Rio Ave 4+ 2 2.30 2.80 (1:3) (0:2)
27.01.2019 Ontinyent - Alcoyano Moghreb Tetouan- FAR Rabat X X 3.00 2.90 (0:0) (0:0)
26.01.2019 York - Chorley Brackley - Bradford PA South Shields - Whitby 2 1/1 4+ 1.90 2.30 2.00 (1:4) (1:0)(3:0) (5:2)
25.01.2019 Marseille - Lille Antwerp - St. Liege 2 X 3.20 3.20 (1:2) (1:1)
24.01.2019 Chelsea - Tottenham Vitre - Le Havre 2 3+ 5.00 1.90 (2:1) (3:0)
23.01.2019 Sevilla - Barcelona St Johnstone - Livingston 2/2 1 3.00 2.10 (0:0)(2:0) (1:0)
22.01.2019 Leamington - Stockport Bury - Oxford Utd Nancy - Guingamp 2 1 2 1.90 2.50 2.30 (0:1) (5:2) (1:1)
21.01.2019 Eibar - Espanyol Norwich U23 - Leicester U23 X 2 3.20 2.20 (3:0) (1:1)
20.01.2019 Bordeaux - Dijon Napoli - Lazio X/1 1 4.30 2.00 (0:0)(1:0) (2:1)
19.01.2019 South Shields - Farsley Bath - Torquay 4+ X/2 2.40 5.50 (1:0) (1:1)(3:2)
18.01.2019 Kopavogur - Breidablik Nacional - Braga Den Bosch - Oss 2/2 3+ 1/1 2.40 1.70 2.40 (0:1)(1:1) (0:3) (0:0)(3:0)
17.01.2019 Alanyaspor - Kasimpasa X/1 6.00 (0:0)(0:0)
16.01.2019 Atl. Madrid - Girona Guingamp - Rennes X 1 4.50 3.00 (3:3) (2:1)
15.01.2019 Portimonense U23 - Academica U23 Maidstone - Maidenhead 4+ 2 2.30 2.55 (0:4) (2:4)
14.01.2019 Blackburn U23 - Derby U23 MOL Vidi (Hun) - Kaiserslautern (Ger) 2 X 2.30 3.75 (1:3) (2:0)
13.01.2019 Toulouse - Strasbourg Tottenham - Manchester Utd St. Gilloise - KV Mechelen BTS 1 X/2 1.90 2.10 4.80 (1:2) (0:1) (1:1)(1:2)
12.01.2019 Barnet - Dorchester Hemel Hempstead - Wingate & Finchley X/1 4+ 4.00 2.60 (0:0)(2:1) (4:2)
11.01.2019 Bangor City - Denbigh GFC Ajaccio - Auxerre 5+ BTS 3.30 2.10 (5:0) (0:4)
10.01.2019 Dusseldorf (Ger) - FC Emmen (Ned) X/1 5.00 (0:0)(1:0)
09.01.2019 Crevillente (Esp) - Elche (Esp) Penafiel - Academico Viseu X X/1 3.60 4.30 (1:1) (0:0)(2:0)
08.01.2019 Accrington - Bury X/1 6.00 (2:0)(2:4)
07.01.2019 Audax U20 - Parnahyba U20 C.S 8.00 (3:0)
06.01.2019 Leixoes - Covilha Setubal - Chaves X/1 X 4.00 3.20 (0:0)(1:0) (0:0)
05.01.2019 FC Halifax - Braintree East Thurrock - Gloucester X 1/1 3.60 3.60 (0:0) (1:0)(2:0)
04.01.2019 Nantes - Chateauroux Southampton U23 - Stoke City U23 X/1 1 4.00 1.80 (2:1)(4:1) (2:0)
03.01.2019 Villarreal - Real Madrid Chaves - Feirense 4+ X 2.50 3.20 (2:2) (0:0)
02.01.2019 Wydad - Berkane APOEL - Doxa 1/1 BTS 2.80 2.00 (0:0)(0:0) (2:1)
01.01.2019 Cardiff - Tottenham Charlton - Walsall 2/2 1/1 2.25 2.80 (0:3)(0:3) (2:0)(2:1)

 

VIP TICKET COMBO MATCHES WITH FIVE MATCHES EVERY DAY

If you are not satisfied with the odds from our free matches and you want to make profit at once, than the best solution for you are our ready VIP TICKET COMBO MATCHES

OUR VIP TICKET COMBO IS CREATED FROM TIPSTER WHO FOLLOW AND ANALYSES EVERY SOCCER MATCHES.

IF YOU WANT TO JOIN KINDLY CONTACT US. OUR TIPS IS YOUR PROFIT

With the VIP TICKET COMBO OFFER for a little money you can make big profit.

 

NEXT VIP TICKET COMBO MATCHES 100 winning fixed matches tips

Next Vip Combo Ticket:

DATE: VIP TICKET 30 January 2021

DATE MATCH TIP ODD RESULT
30.01.2021   X 3.40  
30.01.2021   2 2.50  
30.01.2021   X/1 5.00  
30.01.2021   4+ 2.50  

OUR VIP TICKET COMBO OFFER INCLUDED 5 MATCHES

ODD FROM 20.00 - 150.00

100% accurate tips

 

- WE HAVE VIP COMBO TICKET ONLY FOR WEEKEND -

- FOR PRICE ONE DAY( WEEKEND) VIP COMBO TICKET - 30 EUR 

- FOR PRICE ABOUT FULL ONE MONTH VIP COMBO TICKET - 100 EUR

CONTACT US:

EMAIL ADRESS: worldcupfixed@gmail.com

100% accurate tips

   

 


 

Free football predictions & tip www.worldcupfixed.beepworld.it is the best source of well researched football statistics, analysis … Today's Popular Predictions.

Free Football Predictions for 11.02.2021 - 12.02.2021

   

 

DATE MATCH TIP ODD
11.02.2021 Liberec - Zizkov 1 1.30
12.02.2021 Breda - Eindhoven BTS 1.60

IF YOU WANT TO BE PART OF US JUST JOIN – EVERYONE WHO IS INTERESTED KINDLY CONTACT US:

worldcupfixed@gmail.com

 



Sei il visitatore Nr.

Informativa sulla privacy
Sito web gratis da Beepworld
 
L'autore di questa pagina è responsabile per il contenuto in modo esclusivo!
Per contattarlo utilizza questo form!